+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Amilie Du Mas De Mercues ("Амели")

25.01.05 — 08.09.16

Заводчик:

 Antonin Codino, Франция

Владелец:

 Наталья Кривда, Киев

 

 

Родословная

 

CH Nokaido Du Manoir De Bissonnets CH Menaud De Franbel Frankoeur De Franbel
Hasanna De Franbel
CH Johanna Du Manoir De Bissonnets CH Faiko Du Manoir De Bissonnets
Edline Du Manoir De Bissonnets
Nelly Du Mas De Mercues CH Goldfinger Davylus Des Deux Bergerers
CH Davylus Kipper Too
CH Hope Diamond Of Chamaney
First Funny Girl
CH Kupidon Des Poupons Frises
Aurphelie De La Chapelle Beaunand

 

Титулы

 

JCH Ukraine, Russia, Belarus, Bulgaria, Macedonia; CH Belarus, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Lithuania, Moldova, Portugal, Slovenia, Russia, Cyprus, Ukraine; GrCH Bulgaria, Balkan CH; Aphrodite Winner 2006; BOB-P, BIS-P-III, 6 x CAC-J, 3 x BOB-J, BIS-J-II, 21 x CAC, 2 x R-CACIB, 11 x CACIB, 7 x BOS, 14 x BOB, BIG-IV, BIG-III, 2 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG, 2 x BIS-III, BIS ;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 05.06.05 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv Championship CAC Natalia Kryzhanovskaya (Ukraine) Promising
2. 12.06.05 Ukraine Kirovograd Kirivograd 2005 CAC Sergii Slukin (Ukraine) Very promising
3. 02.10.05 Ukraine Zaporizhya Zaporizhska Sich CACIB Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) Very Promising, BOB-P, BIS-P-III
4. 13.11.05 Belarus Minsk International Dog Show CACIB Ing. Hans Bierwolf (Austria) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, Junior Champion of Belarus
5. 17.12.05 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2005 CACIB Petru Muntean (Romania) Excellent, CAC, BOB, Junior Champion of Ukraine
6. 25.02.06 Russia Moscow "Eurasia-2006" (I) CACIB Marie Petersen (Denmark) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
7. 26.02.06 Russia Moscow "Eurasia-2006" (II) CACIB Kitty Sjong (Denmark) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
8. 31.03.06 Bulgaria Plovdiv International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Excellent, CAC-J, BOB, BIG-IV, BIS-J-II
9. 01.04.06 Bulgaria Plovdiv International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Andon Todorov (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB, BIG, BIS, Junior Champion of Bulgaria
10. 02.04.06 Macedonia Skopje International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Lidija Milosevska Excellent, CAC-J, Junior Champion of Macedonia
11. 29.04.06 Ukraine Kyiv "Кубок Мэра Киева - 2006" CACIB Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) Excellent
12. 30.04.06 Ukraine Kyiv "Украина - 2006" CACIB, Юниор-дерби Dipling Boris Spoljaric (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
13. 14.05.06 Ukraine Rivne CAC Sanja Momcilovic Bognic (Serbia & Montenegro) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
14. 27.05.06 Belarus Grodno "Белые росы - 2006" CAC Карпович Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
15. 04.06.06 Estonia Tallinn "Baltic Winner - 2006" CACIB Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) Excellent
16. 10.06.06 Finland Helsinki National Specialty Show Terry Holgate (UK) Very good
17. 11.06.06 Finland Helsinki "European Winner - 2006" CACIB Paolo Dondina (Italy) Excellent
18. 08.07.06 Portugal Lisbon "Lisboa Winner", 107a E.C.I. CACIB Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
19. 09.07.06 Portugal Lisbon "Lisboa Winner", 108a E.C.I. CACIB Joao Vieira Lisboa (Portugal) Excellent, CAC-QC, BOS
20. 23.07.06 Bulgaria Varna "CACIB - Varna - Kamcija" CACIB Светлана Радюк (Беларусь) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Bulgaria
21. 27.07.06 Bulgaria Varna "CAC - Varna - Kamcija" CAC Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III, Grand-Champion of Bulgaria
22. 28.07.06 Bulgaria Varna "Varna - 06" (Macedonia) CAC Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Macedonia
23. 30.07.06 Bulgaria Varna "CACIB - Kamcija" CACIB Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Balcan Champion
24. 05.08.06 Lithuania Vilnius "Vilniaus Vasara 2006" CACIB S. Radnetter (Austria) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Lithuania
25. 19.08.06 Moldova Kishineu International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Светлана Радюк (Беларусь) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
26. 20.08.06 Moldova Kishineu International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Moldova
27. 25.08.06 Portugal Estoril "Estoril-06", National Monografica CAC-QC Anna Beatriz Knoll (Brazil) Excellent, CAC-QC, BOB
28. 26.08.06 Portugal Estoril "Estoril-06", 1 E.C.N. CACIB Pedro Albergaria (Portugal) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Portugal
29. 27.08.06 Portugal Estoril "Estoril-06", 55 E.C.I. CACIB Arne Foss (Norway) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
30. 24.09.06 Slovenia Maribor "CACIB Maribor 2006" CACIB Marina Guidetti (Italy) Excellent, CAC SLO, R-CACIB, Champion of Slovenia
31. 30.09.06 Russia Moscow "Россия - 2006" CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, CAC, Champion of Russia
32. 14.10.06 Cyprus Pafos "CACIB Pafos 2006" CACIB Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands) Excellent, CAC, СACIB, BOS, Champion of Cyprus
33. 15.10.06 Cyprus Pafos "Aphrodite Winner 06" CACIB Zoran Brankovic Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Aphrodite Winner
34. 18.02.07 Ukraine Kharkiv "Кубок Слобожанщины - 2007" CACIB Мстислав И. Поливанов (Казань, Россия) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Ukraine

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. B-1 17.12.06 3 1 Gizmo's Rikitikitavi International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Serbia&Montenegro, Moldova, Russia, Romania, Belarus, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Ukraine, Lithuania, Portugal, Hungary, Slovenia, Cyprus, Latvia, Poland, Luxemburg; RKF CH; BBB Ukraine, Kyiv CH; Latvia Winner 2007 Liudmyla Piatygina
2. E-1 21.11.07 0 2 Paray's Tabloid News BOB and BIG-IV at EDS 2008, BOB at EDS 2009; Eukanuba World Challenge 2008 participant; International Champion; JCH Moldova; CH Moldova, Bulgaria, Serbia, Belarus, Lithuania, Romania, Gibraltar, Russia, Latvia, Luxemburg, Ukraine, Morocco, Finland, Estonia, Hungary, USA, Ireland, Slovenia, Germany, Austria; Grand CH Ukraine; BBB (Best of the Best of Breed) in Ukraine; 2nd Vice Champion of Champions of Ukraine 2009 & 2010; Baltic CH, RKF CH, Eurasia CH, German Toy Dog Club CH, UKU CH; German Bundessieger 2007; Baltic Winner 2007; European Winner 2008; European Winner 2009; Middle East European Winner 2009, Brussels Winner 2010 Liudmyla Piatygina