+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Demi ("Деми")

02.09.07

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Людмила Пятыгина

 

 

Родословная

 

Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
International Champion; СН Austria; СН Baltiс; Baltic-Winner; CH Belarus; CH Bulgaria; Bundessieger; CH Estonia; CH Eurasia; European Winner 2008; European Winner 2009; CH Finland; CH Germany club; CH Germany; CH Gibraltar; CH Hungary; Ireland Green Star; CH Ireland; СH Latvia; CH Lithuania; CH Luxemburg; CH Moldova; JCH Moldova; CH Morocco; CH RKF; CH Romania; CH Russia; CH Serbia; CH Slovenia; Ukraine BBB; СН Ukraine; GrCh Ukraine; CH UKU; CH USA; Veteran Champion of Ukraine; Veteran European Winner 2017; European Veteran Winner 2017;
CH PaRay's Paragon CH Paray's Propaganda
CH Paray's Paloma
CH PaRay's Anastasia CH Paray's Propaganda
CH Legend's Clare De Lune
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
JCH Moldova; CH Moldova; CH Belarus; CH Bullgarian Club; CH Bulgaria; GCH Bulgaria; CH Macedonia; CH Serbia; CH Balkan ; CH Russia; CH Eurasia; International Champion; CH Ukraine; CH RKF;
CH PaRay's Propaganda
CH Paray's Provocative
CH Prancing Full Of Cuddles
PaRay's Panna
CH Paray's No You Didn't
CH Rime Paray's Perogative

 

Титулы

 

International Champion; JCH Moldova, Ukraine; CH Moldova, Bulgaria, Ukraine, Russia, Belarus, Serbia; Grand CH Bulgaria; Balkan CH; Grand CH Ukraine;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 26.04.08 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2008 CACIB Liudmyla Nikitina (Russia) Very promising, BOB-P, BIS-P-II
2. 27.04.08 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2008 CACIB Walter Jungblut (Germany) Very promising, BOB-P
3. 30.08.08 Moldova Kishinev Leto 2008 CACIB Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Excellent, CAC, MP-junior, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-J, BIS-J-II, BIG-II
4. 30.08.08 Moldova Kishinev National Dog show CAC Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, CAC
5. 31.08.08 Moldova Kishinev August 2008 CACIB Alexei Belkin (Russia) Excellent, CAC, MP-junior, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-J, BIG, BIS-III, Junior Champion of Moldova, Champion of Moldova
6. 20.09.08 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Dnepr - 2008 CACIB Piotr Krol (Poland) Excellent, CAC-J
7. 21.09.08 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Dawns of the Dnepr - 2008 CACIB Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC-J, Junior Champion of Ukraine
8. 05.10.08 Hungary Budapest Euro Dog Show 2008 CACIB Istvan Csik (Hungary) Excellent 3
9. 06.12.08 Bulgaria Sofia International Dog Show CACIB Kamen Litov (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-IV, Champion of Bulgaria, Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Balkan Champion
10. 13.12.08 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2008 CACIB Manola Poggesi Arnetoli (Italy) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
11. 14.12.08 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2008 CACIB Sonia Faletti (Italy) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
12. 28.02.09 Russia Moscow Eurasia - 1 CACIB Denis Kuzelj (Slovenia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Russia
13. 01.03.09 Russia Moscow Eurasia - 2 CACIB Monique Van Brempt (Belgium) Excellent, R-CAC
14. 07.03.09 Belarus Minsk Spring of Belarus CACIB Natalia Sedykh (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Belarus
15. 08.03.09 Belarus Minsk Cup of Belarus CACIB Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
16. 28.03.09 Serbia Jagodina IV International Dog Show CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III, Champion of Serbia
17. 29.03.09 Serbia Kanjiza II International Dog Show CACIB Zsuzsanna Petik (Hungary) Excellent
18. 25.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2009 CACIB Annett Bystrup (Denmark) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
19. 26.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2009 CACIB Rita Reyniers (Belgium) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Grand Champion of Ukraine
20. 28.06.09 Czech Brno Intercanis Brno CACIB Ing. Leos Jancik (Czech) Excellent, R-CAC
21. 17.10.10 Ukraine Kharkiv Kharkiv Cup CACIB Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, International Champion
22. 10.12.11 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2011 CACIB Elena Borisova (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS; BIS-II in breeder's group; BIS-III in progeny class (Spencer)
23. 11.12.11 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2011 CACIB Yuza Beradze (Georgia) Excellent, R-CAC; BIS in breeder's group; BIS-II in progeny class (Spencer)

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. 14.09.09 1 2 Frizzled Life Forrest JCH Russia, Belarus, Romania, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Ukraine; JGrCH Bulgaria; Balkan JCH; Junior European Winner 2009; CH Romania, Ukraine, Russia, Moldova, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Georgia, Macedonia; Grand CH Ukraine, Moldova; II Grand CH Ukraine; Black Sea Winner 2011 Liudmyla Piatygina
2. 08.12.10 1 0 Jitterbop No Mercy International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Slovenia, Russia, Moldova, Latvia, Luxemburg, Belarus; CH Moldova, Russia, Ukraine, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Latvia, Belarus, Lithuania, Estonia, Hungary; GrCH Bulgaria, Balkan CH, Baltic CH, Bulgaria Club CH; Belgium Winner 2007; Austrian Bundessieger 2007 Liudmyla Piatygina