+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Forrest ("Форрест")

11.04.08

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Татьяна Катан, Донецк, Украина

 

 

Родословная

 

Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
International Champion; СН Austria; СН Baltiс; Baltic-Winner; CH Belarus; CH Bulgaria; Bundessieger; CH Estonia; CH Eurasia; European Winner 2008; European Winner 2009; CH Finland; CH Germany club; CH Germany; CH Gibraltar; CH Hungary; Ireland Green Star; CH Ireland; СH Latvia; CH Lithuania; CH Luxemburg; CH Moldova; JCH Moldova; CH Morocco; CH RKF; CH Romania; CH Russia; CH Serbia; CH Slovenia; Ukraine BBB; СН Ukraine; GrCh Ukraine; CH UKU; CH USA; Veteran Champion of Ukraine; Veteran European Winner 2017; European Veteran Winner 2017;
CH PaRay's Paragon CH Paray's Propaganda
CH Paray's Paloma
CH PaRay's Anastasia CH Paray's Propaganda
CH Legend's Clare De Lune
Snowolf's Viva Finlandia ("Сиру")
JCH Moldova; CH Moldova; JCH Latvia; JCH Belarus; JCH Serbia; JCH Slovenia; JCH Romania; JCH Ukraine; CH Bullgarian Club; CH Bulgaria; GCH Bulgaria; CH Macedonia; CH Serbia; CH Balkan ; CH Latvia; Brussels Winner; CH Belarus ; CH Lithuania; CH Romania; CH Gibraltar; CH Russia; CH Hungary; International Champion; CH Ukraine;
MultiCH Jitterbop After Me Please
MultiCH Leeward's Chic Slicker
CH Jitterbop Misswet T-Shirt
CH FIN Snowolf's Miss Mystery
CH Leeward's Noo Problemo
Snowolf's Blue-Chip Brat

 

Титулы

 

International Champion; Junior European Winner 2009; JCH Russia, Belarus, Romania, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Ukraine; JGrCH Bulgaria; Balkan JCH; CH Romania, Ukraine, Russia, Moldova, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Georgia, Macedonia; Grand CH Ukraine, Moldova; II Grand CH Ukraine; Black Sea Winner 2011;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 05.10.08 Hungary Budapest Euro Dog Show 2008 EDS Istvan Csik (Hungary) Very Promising, BOB-Baby, BIS-IV (BIS Baby of the Day)
2. 23.11.08 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv Cup CACIB Rui Oliveira (Portugal) Very Promising, BOB-puppy
3. 13.12.08 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2008 CACIB Manola Poggesi Arnetoli (Italy) Very promising, BOB-puppy
4. 14.12.08 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2008 CACIB Sonia Faletti (Italy) Very promising, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy
5. 31.01.09 Ukraine Kyiv Acana Cup CACIB Olga Dolejsova (Czech) Excellent
6. 28.02.09 Russia Moscow Eurasia - I CACIB Olga Dolejsova (Czech) Excellent, CAC-J
7. 01.03.09 Russia Moscow Eurasia - II CACIB Monique Van Brempt (Belgium) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, Junior Champion of Russia
8. 07.03.09 Belarus Minsk Spring of Belarus CACIB Natalia Sedykh (Russia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB
9. 08.03.09 Belarus Minsk Cup of Belarus CACIB Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-II, Junior Champion of Belarus
10. 25.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2009 CACIB Annett Bystrup (Denmark) Very good
11. 26.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2009 CACIB Rita Reyniers (Belgium) Excellent, CAC-J
12. 09.05.09 Romania Targoviste National show CAC Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (Romania) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, Junior Champion of Romania
13. 11.05.09 Bulgaria Sofia International Dog Show CACIB Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, Junior Champion of Bulgaria, Junior Balkan Champion, Junior Grand Champion of Bulgaria
14. 15.05.09 Macedonia Scopje International Dog Show CACIB Mile B. Neksoski (Macedonia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, Junior Champion of Macedonia
15. 17.05.09 Serbia Nis International Dog Show CACIB Tatjana Urek (Slovenia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-J-II
16. 01.06.09 Ireland Dublin Euro Dog Show 2009 CACIB Ms. Yolanda Nagler (Israel) Excellent, BOB-J, Res Green Star, Junior European Winner 2009
17. 05.06.09 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskie Vstrechi (Kyiv Meetings) CAC Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
18. 28.06.09 Czech Brno Intercanis Brno CACIB Ing. Leos Jancik (Czech) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
19. 12.07.09 Ukraine Belaya Tserkov Belaya Tserkov 2009 CAC Liudmyla Karpovich (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-J, BIG, Junior Champion of Ukraine
20. 21.08.09 Austria Wels CACIB Show CACIB Doris Getzinger (Austria) Excellent, CACA, R-CACIB
21. 22.08.09 Austria Wels Middle East European Winner CACIB Dr. Andreas Schemel (Austria) Excellent, CACA
22. 23.08.09 Austria Wels OKV Centennial Winner CACIB Brigitte Bregenzer (Austria) Excellent, CACA, R-CACIB
23. 05.09.09 Romania Targu Mures Dracula Show CACIB Tino Pehar (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
24. 06.09.09 Romania Targu Mures International Dog Show CACIB Daniela Radu (Romania) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
25. 12.09.09 Ukraine Chernigov Chernigov 2009 CAC Hikolay Sedykh (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB
26. 13.09.09 Ukraine Zhytomir Polesie 2009 CAC Yuriy Ovots (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
27. 10.10.09 Slovakia Bratislava National Dog Show CAC CAC Lyudmyla Nikitina (Russia) Excellent, CAC, Best male
28. 11.10.09 Slovakia Bratislava World Dog Show CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent 3
29. 05.12.09 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2009 CACIB Kenneth Edh (Sweden) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
30. 06.12.09 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2009 CACIB Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Ukraine
31. 07.03.10 Ukraine Donetsk Maslakov Cup 2010 CACIB Anna Brankovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG
32. 08.03.10 Ukraine Donetsk Donbass - Spring 2010 CACIB Zaza Omarov (Georgia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
33. 21.03.10 Russia Taganrog Spring Festival 2010 - All Russian All Breeds Dog show CAC Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Russia
34. 17.04.10 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2010 CACIB Susanne Kuratko (Austria) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
35. 18.04.10 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2010 CACIB Petru Muntean (Romania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Grand Champion of Ukraine
36. 23.05.10 Ukraine Lugansk International Dog Show CACIB Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
37. 20.06.10 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk National Dog Show CAC Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II
38. 27.06.10 Ukraine Donetsk National Dog Show CAC Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-IV
39. 27.09.10 Austria Tuln
40. 03.10.10 Slovenia Celje Euro Dog Show CACIB Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands) Very good
41. 06.11.10 Ukraine Donetsk Donbass Cup 2010 CAC Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG
42. 07.11.10 Ukraine Donetsk Donbass Cup 2010 CACIB Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-II
43. 11.12.10 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2010 CACIB Javier Sanchez Fernandez (Spain) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB; BIS in breeder's group; BIS in progeny class (from Spencer)
44. 12.12.10 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2010 CACIB Christine Rossier (Swiss) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS; BIS-II in breeder's group; BIS in progeny class (from Spencer)
45. 05.03.11 Ukraine Donetsk Guard of Donbass CACIB Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
46. 06.03.11 Ukraine Donetsk Donbass 2011 CACIB Petr Rehanek (Czech) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
47. 15.04.11 Slovenia Bled
48. 04.06.11 Belarus Minsk Summer of Belarus - 2011 CACIB Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
49. 05.06.11 Belarus Minsk Minsk - 2011 CACIB Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-IV
50. 01.08.11 Bulgaria Albena International Dog Show CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Bulgaria
51. 02.08.11 Bulgaria Albena CAC Cyprus CAC Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain) Excellent, CAC, BOB, Champion of Cyprus
52. 04.08.11 Bulgaria Albena Georgia Cup CAC Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, Champion of Georgia
53. 06.08.11 Bulgaria Albena Black Sea Winner CACIB Tamas Jakkel (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Black See Winner
54. 07.08.11 Bulgaria Albena CAC Macedonia CAC Giuseppe Alessandra (Italy) Excellent, CAC, BOB, Champion of Macedonia

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. 14.09.09 1 2 Frizzled Life Demi International Champion; JCH Moldova, Ukraine; CH Moldova, Bulgaria, Ukraine, Russia, Belarus, Serbia; Grand CH Bulgaria; Balkan CH; Grand CH Ukraine Liudmyla Piatygina
2. 23.09.09 2 2 Plush Club Madonna Liley Evangelista JCH Russia; CH Russia Олеся Барбу
3. 27.11.09 1 1 Paray's Let It Snow International Champion; JCH Moldova; CH Moldova, Belarus, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Russia, Ukraine; GrCH Bulgaria, Balkan CH, Bulgaria Club CH; RKF CH; Eurasia CH Liudmyla Piatygina
4. 28.04.11 3 1 Daphney Exceptional White Diamond Харькевич С.В. (Донецк)