+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Grant ("Грант")

24.01.13

 

 

 

Родословная

 

Frizzled Life Santa ("Санта")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; СН UKU; Vitaz Slovenska; Ukrainian Bichon Club CH; JCH Belarus; CH Croatia; СН Eurasia (3); СН Hungary; СН Latvia; Latvian Winner 2014; CH Lithuania; CH RKF (3); CH Russia; JCH Slovenia; CH Slovenia; Slovenian Winner; BBB in Ukraine; GrCH Ukraine; Res.BIS-puppy at EDS 2011; Vice EW 2012; Vice EW 2013; Vice WW 2012; CH Belarus; Super Grand Champion of Ukraine;
Jitterbop No Mercy ("Мерсу") CH PaRay's Pure Thrill
JV-04 Jitterbop Miss U So Much
Frizzled Life Demi ("Деми") Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
Frizzled Life Linda ("Линда")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Croatia; Belgium Winner 2010; CH Czech; CH Poland; CH Russia; JCH Russia; CH Slovakia; CH Slovenia; JCH Slovenia; CH Ukraine;
Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
CH PaRay's Paragon
CH PaRay's Anastasia
Snowolf's Viva Finlandia ("Сиру")
MultiCH Jitterbop After Me Please
CH FIN Snowolf's Miss Mystery

 

Титулы

 

International champion; CH Lithuania; CH Belarus; CH Ukraine; Grand CH Ukraine; Super Grand CH Ukraine; Best of the Best of Breed in Ukraine; UKU Champion; UKU Show Champion; Champion of Champions in Ukraine 2014; Champion of Champions in Ukraine 2015;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 26.04.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Golden Gate 2014" CACIB Milivoje Urocevic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC
2. 27.04.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Ukraine 2014" CACIB Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) Excellent, CAC, Champion of Ukraine
3. 01.08.14 Lithuania Druskininkai Dzukios Vasara 2014 CACIB Vladimir Javorcik (Slovakia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III, Champion of Lithuania
4. 02.08.14 Lithuania Druskininkai Druskiniku Mero Tauro 2014 CACIB Sergii Slukin (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
5. 10.08.14 Finland Helsinki World Dog Show 2014 CACIB Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) Excellent 4
6. 11.10.14 Ukraine Lviv "Autumn Lviv" CACIB Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
7. 26.10.14 Czech Brno Euro Dog Show 2014 EDS Bohuňovská Jana (Czech Excellent-2, R-CAC; BIS-II breeding group
8. 06.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Kyivska Rus 2014" CACIB Rafal First (Poland) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
9. 07.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2014" CACIB Yolanda Nagler (Israel) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III, BIS Breeding group (with Santa, Faina and Brendan)
10. 07.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Champion of Champions" Parade Champion Parade Yolanda Nagler (Israel), Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia), Paul Stanton (Sweden), Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) Champion of Champions
11. 24.01.15 Ukraine Kharkiv "Winter Cup of Kharkiv" CAC Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III
12. 25.01.15 Ukraine Kharkiv "Constellation of Snow Dogs" CAC Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG
13. 14.02.15 Ukraine Odessa Golden Duke 205 CAC Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG
14. 28.02.15 Belarus Minsk Winter of Belarus CACIB Avi Marshak (Israel) Excellent-2, R-CACIB
15. 01.03.15 Belarus Minsk Cup of Belarus CACIB Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Belarus
16. 18.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Golden Gate 2015" CACIB Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III, BIS breeding group (with Brendan, Faina and Orest), BBB in Ukraine
17. 19.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Ukraine 2015" CACIB Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS-II breeding group (with Brendan, Faina and Orest)
18. 16.05.15 Ukraine Chernigiv Chernigiv Cup 2015 CAC Maria Gvozdeva (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
19. 23.05.15 Ukraine Vasilkov Vasilkov Cup 2015 CAC Liudmyla Liashova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-II
20. 24.05.15 Ukraine Vasilkov Stugna 2015 CAC Zlatina Davidovska-Tsvetkova (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-II
21. 14.06.15 Italy Milan World Dog Show 2015 WDS Catherine Lebret (Belgium) Excellent 4 in open class
22. 28.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2015 CACIB Monika Blaha (Austria) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BIS breeding group
23. 29.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2015 CACIB Igor Semenenko (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS breeding group
24. 30.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Sofia Kyivska 2015 CACIB Anne Sume (Estonia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS breeding group
25. 05.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Kyivska Rus 2015" CACIB Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV, BIS-II breeding group (with Oduvan and Orest)
26. 06.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2015" CACIB Olga Dolejsova (Czech) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS, BIS-II breeding group (with Oduvan and Orest)
27. 06.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Champion of Champions" Parade Champion Parade Group judges - Ratibor Cekic (Serbia), Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands), Hans-Erhard Gruttner (Germany); Final judge - Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) Champion of Champions
28. 23.04.16 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2016 CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III, BIS-III breeding group
29. 24.04.16 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2016 CACIB Rony Doedijns (Netherlands) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS breeding group
30. 02.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2016 CACIB Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Oryna, Jam)
31. 03.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2016 CACIB Tiina Taulos (Finland) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Oryna, Jam)
32. 04.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Sophia Kyivska 2016 CACIB Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) Excellent, CAC, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Oryna, Jam)

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. P-2 20.09.14 3 2 Frizzled Life Ingrid International Champion; JCH Romania, Ukraine; CH Ukraine, Russia, Slovenia, Lithuania, Poland, Romania, Belarus Liudmyla Piatygina
2. T-2 06.08.15 2 2 Frizzled Life Wanda JCH Ukraine, CH Ukraine Liudmyla Piatygina
3. W-2 25.07.16 3 2 Frizzled Life Evelina JCH Ukraine Liudmyla Piatygina
4. 16.09.16 3 3 Frizzled Life Helen Irina Kushniriuk, Ivano-Frankivsk, Ukraine
5. Y-2 02.10.16 2 1 Frizzled Life Dayana JCH Ukraine Liudmyla Piatygina