+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Jagger ("Джаггер")

25.11.08

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Marina Rodionova, Belarus

 

 

Родословная

 

Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
International Champion; СН Austria; СН Baltiс; Baltic-Winner; CH Belarus; CH Bulgaria; Bundessieger; CH Estonia; CH Eurasia; European Winner 2008; European Winner 2009; CH Finland; CH Germany club; CH Germany; CH Gibraltar; CH Hungary; Ireland Green Star; CH Ireland; СH Latvia; CH Lithuania; CH Luxemburg; CH Moldova; JCH Moldova; CH Morocco; CH RKF; CH Romania; CH Russia; CH Serbia; CH Slovenia; Ukraine BBB; СН Ukraine; GrCh Ukraine; CH UKU; CH USA; Veteran Champion of Ukraine; Veteran European Winner 2017; European Veteran Winner 2017;
CH PaRay's Paragon CH Paray's Propaganda
CH Paray's Paloma
CH PaRay's Anastasia CH Paray's Propaganda
CH Legend's Clare De Lune
Hardy-Flap's Ruby Fizz ("Руби")
JCH Latvia; JCH Bulgaria; JCH Serbia; JCH Belarus ; CH Russia; CH Romania ; JCH Moldova; СH Moldova; CH Ukraine; CH Morocco; CH Finland; CH Hungary; International Champion;
MultiCH Yoannewyn See U At Hardy-Flap
CH Mybliss You Betch Yoannewyn
CH Yoannewyn Graigdale Portia
MultiCH Hardy-Flap's Thank You For TheMusic
MultiCH Jitterboip Last Laugh
MultiCH Hardy-Flap's Major Beth Mackenzie

 

Титулы

 

International Champion; JCH Belarus, Moldova; CH Belarus, Russia, Ukraine, RKF, Slovenia, Lithuania, Latvia; Grand CH Belarus, Ukraine; Belarus Junior Winner 2009; Vice European Winner 2010;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 25.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2009 CACIB Annett Bystrup (Denmark) Very promising
2. 26.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2009 CACIB Rita Reyniers (Belgium) Very promising, BOB-baby
3. 05.07.09 Belarus Minsk Regional All Breeds Dog Show CAC Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) Very Promising, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy
4. 18.07.09 Belarus Zhodino Regional All Breeds Dog Show "Zhodino Cup 2009" CAC Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Very Promising, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy
5. 22.08.09 Belarus Minsk Republican All Breeds Dog Show "Leader 2009" CAC Nemanja Ioanovic (Serbia) Very Promising, BOB Puppy, BIS-pupy-III
6. 29.08.09 Belarus Minsk Winner 2009 CACIB Anne Sume (Estonia) Exellent, CAC-J, Belarus Junior Winner 2009 (BY-JW-2009)
7. 30.08.09 Belarus Minsk August 2009 CACIB Rita Reyniers (Belgium) Exellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB
8. 19.09.09 Belarus Minsk Club Show CAC Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine) Exellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB
9. 21.11.09 Belarus Minsk CACIB Lyudmyla Krakovskaya (Russia) Excellent-2
10. 22.11.09 Belarus Minsk CACIB Thomas Borkovskiy (Poland) Excellent-2
11. 31.01.10 Ukraine Kyiv Acana Cup CAC Riita Riitva (Finland) Very good
12. 06.02.10 Moldova Kishinev Moldova Cup 2010 CACIB Exellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
13. 06.02.10 Moldova Kishinev Moldova National Dog Show CAC Exсellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
14. 07.02.10 Moldova Kishinev Moldova Cup 2010 CACIB Espen Engh (Norway) Exсellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, Junior Champion of Moldova
15. 06.03.10 Belarus Minsk Spring of Belarus 2010 CACIB Liliane De Ridder-Onghena (Belgium) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
16. 07.03.10 Belarus Minsk Belarus Cup 2010 CACIB Agnes Ganami Kertis (Israel) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
17. 13.03.10 Belarus Minsk Companion And Toy Dog Championship CAC Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIS-IV
18. 13.03.10 Belarus Minsk Regional Dog Show CAC Podlozhnaya (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II
19. 05.06.10 Belarus Minsk International Dog Show CACIB Serebrennikova-Zagorskaya (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20. 06.06.10 Russia Smolensk Smolensk Diamond CACIB Miroslav Redlitskiy (Poland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Russia, Champion of RKF
21. 25.07.10 Belarus Molodechno Companion And Toy Dog Show CAC Irina Azen (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, BOB
22. 25.07.10 Belarus Molodechno Republican Dog Show CAC Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, Grand Champion of Belarus
23. 28.08.10 Belarus Minsk International Dog Show CACIB Zaza Omarov (Georgia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
24. 29.08.10 Belarus Minsk International Dog Show CACIB Nenad Davidovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
25. 03.10.10 Slovenia Celje Euro Dog Show CACIB Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Slovenia, Vice European Winner 2010
26. 20.11.10 Belarus Minsk Belarus 2010 CACIB Alexey Belkin (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
27. 21.11.10 Belarus Minsk Autumn 2010 CACIB Anatoliy Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
28. 11.12.10 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2010 CACIB Javier Sanchez Fernandez (Spain) Excellent, CAC; BIS in breeder's group; BIS in progeny class;l Champion of Ukraine
29. 12.12.10 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2010 CACIB Christine Rossier (Swiss) Excellent, CAC; BIS-II in breeder's group; BIS in progeny class; Grand Champion of Ukraine
30. 17.12.11 Lithuania Vilnius Vilnius Winter 2011 CACIB Arne Foss (Norway) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, International Champion
31. 18.12.11 Lithuania Vilnius Christmas Cup 2011 CACIB Ligita Zake (Latvia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
32. 24.03.12 Russia Moscow Eurasia I CACIB Nenad Davidovic (Serbia) Excellent, R-CAC
33. 25.03.12 Russia Moscow Eurasia II CACIB Ana Mesto (Spain) Excellent, CAC
34. 18.01.14 Latvia Latvia LATGALE KAUSS 2014 CAC Anatolii Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III
35. 19.01.14 Latvia Daugavpils "ZIEMAS PASAKA "LATGALE 2014". CAC Miodrag Vreteničic (Montenegro) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-III, Champion of Latvia

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик