+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life O'Du-one Kenoby ("Одуван")

11.03.14

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Марина и Артур Рябые, Киев

 

 

Родословная

 

Musicbox Rhyme N' Reason ("Коди")
International Champion; CH USA; CH UKU; CH Lithuania; CH Romania; BBB IN UKRAINE; CH Ukraine;
CH Manoir's Shot In The dark CH Risgae's Wild Bill
CH Manoir's For Your Eyes Only
CH Risgae's Dazzling Darla Hood CH Dazzling Just Right Pascal
CH Risgae's Amazing Grace
Frizzled Life Linda ("Линда")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Croatia; Belgium Winner 2010; CH Czech; CH Poland; CH Russia; JCH Russia; CH Slovakia; CH Slovenia; JCH Slovenia; CH Ukraine;
Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
CH PaRay's Paragon
CH PaRay's Anastasia
Snowolf's Viva Finlandia ("Сиру")
MultiCH Jitterbop After Me Please
CH FIN Snowolf's Miss Mystery

 

Титулы

 

Junior Champion of Ukraime; Junior Champion of Czech; Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine; Champion of Moldova; Grand Champion of Moldova; Super Grand Champion of Moldova; Best of the Best in the Breed in Moldova; Champion of Bessarabia; Grand Champion of Bessarabia; Champion of Ukraine; Grand Champion of Ukraine; BBB in Ukraine; Super Grand Champion of Ukraine;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 02.08.14 Ukraine Kyiv Leader Cup CAC Mary Chantalle (France) Very promising, BOB-baby
2. 20.09.14 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv Meetings 2014 CAC Oliver Simon (Serbia) Very promising, BOB-puppy; BIS-II-puppy
3. 07.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2014" CACIB Yolanda Nagler (Israel) Very promising, Best puppy
4. 21.02.15 Ukraine Kyiv Acana Cup 2015 CAC Leos Jancik (Czech) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB
5. 22.02.15 Ukraine Kyiv Espree Cup 2015 CAC Monique Van Brempt (Belgium) Very good (inappropriate grooming)
6. 14.03.15 Ukraine Lutsk Pearl of Volyn 2015 CAC Elena Borisova (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS
7. 15.03.15 Ukraine Lutsk Volyn Star 2015 CAC Zoya Oleinikova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II, Junior Champion of Ukraine
8. 18.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Golden Gate 2015" CACIB Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) Excellent 2
9. 19.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Ukraine 2015" CACIB Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) Excellent 2
10. 03.05.15 Czech Prague XXVIII INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "Prague Expo Dog" CACIB Michael Leonard (Ireland) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIG-II-junior, Junior Champion of Czech
11. 09.05.15 Ukraine Lviv Lemberg Cup 2015 CACIB Zoya Oleinikova (Ukraine) Excelent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-III
12. 10.05.15 Ukraine Lviv Galychyna Cup 2015 CACIB Natalia Dedyuk (Ukraine) Excelent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-III, BIS-IV-junior
13. 07.06.15 France Dijon 137th Championship of France CACIB Annie Veirier (France) Excellent 2
14. 13.06.15 Italy Milan National club show CAC Laurent Pichard (Switzerland) Excellent 4
15. 14.06.15 Italy Milan World Dog Show 2015 WDS Catherine Lebret (Belgium) Excellent 5 among 21 juniors
16. 20.06.15 Ukraine Bila Tserkva Bila Tserkva CAC 2015 CAC Bogdana Marchenko (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine
17. 21.06.15 Ukraine Bila Tserkva Ukr-Bakkara 2015 CAC Lyudmila Lavrova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC, BOB
18. 28.06.15 Ukraine Sumy International Dog show CACIB Zoya Oleinikova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
19. 04.07.15 Ukraine Poltava Vorskla 2015 CACIB Liudmyla Liashova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG
20. 05.07.15 Ukraine Poltava Poltava 2015 CACIB Francesco Cochetti (Italy) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV
21. 07.08.15 Moldova Tiraspol Summer-south-cup 2015 CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Moldova
22. 07.08.15 Moldova Tiraspol Championship of the 9th FCI group CAC Svetlana Kaplichnaya (Moldova) BOB, Winner of Championship
23. 08.08.15 Moldova Tiraspol Constellation 2015 CACIB Maria Gvozdeva (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Grand Champion of Moldova
24. 09.08.15 Moldova Tiraspol Summer-south-cup 2015 CACIB Petru Muntean (Romania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-II, Super Grand Champion of Moldova
25. 28.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2015 CACIB Monika Blaha (Austria) Excellent, CAC, BIS breeding group
26. 29.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2015 CACIB Igor Semenenko (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BIS breeding group, Champion of Ukraine
27. 30.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Sofia Kyivska 2015 CACIB Anne Sume (Estonia) Excellent, CAC, BIS breeding group
28. 12.09.15 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Slavutich 2015 CACIB Annamaria Tarjan (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS
29. 13.09.15 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Slavutich 2015 CACIB Liudmyla Liashova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-II
30. 03.10.15 Ukraine Zaporizhya Zaporizhya 2015 CACIB Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
31. 04.10.15 Ukraine Zaporizhya Zaporizhska Sich 2015 CACIB Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV, Grand Champion of Ukraine
32. 05.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2015 CACIB Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS-II breeding group (with Grant and Orest)
33. 06.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2015 CACIB Olga Dolejsova (Czech) Excellent, CAC, BIS-II breeding group (with Grant and Orest)
34. 30.04.16 Ukraine Khmelnitskiy Podillya 2016 CAC Yuriy Gergel (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик