+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Orest ("Орест")

11.03.14

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Navid Kazemi, Tehran, Iran

 

 

 

Родословная

 

Musicbox Rhyme N' Reason ("Коди")
International Champion; CH USA; CH UKU; CH Lithuania; CH Romania; BBB IN UKRAINE; CH Ukraine;
CH Manoir's Shot In The dark CH Risgae's Wild Bill
CH Manoir's For Your Eyes Only
CH Risgae's Dazzling Darla Hood CH Dazzling Just Right Pascal
CH Risgae's Amazing Grace
Frizzled Life Linda ("Линда")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Croatia; Belgium Winner 2010; CH Czech; CH Poland; CH Russia; JCH Russia; CH Slovakia; CH Slovenia; JCH Slovenia; CH Ukraine;
Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
CH PaRay's Paragon
CH PaRay's Anastasia
Snowolf's Viva Finlandia ("Сиру")
MultiCH Jitterbop After Me Please
CH FIN Snowolf's Miss Mystery

 

Титулы

 

European Promise; Junior Champion of Ukraine; Junior Ch Belarus; Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine; CH Ukraine;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 11.10.14 Ukraine Lviv Autumn Lviv CACIB Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) Very promising, BOB-puppy, Res.BIS-puppy
2. 26.10.14 Czech Brno Euro Dog Show 2014 EDS Bohuňovská Jana (Czech) Very promising, European Promise; BIS-II breeding group
3. 24.01.15 Ukraine Kharkiv "Winter Cup of Kharkiv" CAC Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-II-Junior
4. 25.01.15 Ukraine Kharkiv "Constellation of Snow Dogs" CAC Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
5. 14.02.15 Ukraine Odessa Golden Duke 2015 CAC Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-junior, Junuior Champion of Ukraine
6. 28.02.15 Belarus Minsk Winter of Belarus 2015 CACIB Avi Marshak (Israel) Excellent, CAC-J, Junuior Champion of Belarus
7. 01.03.15 Belarus Minsk Cup of Belarus CACIB Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-III-junior
8. 18.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Golden Gate 2015" CACIB Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-J-II, BIS breeding group (with Brendan, Grant and Faina)
9. 19.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Ukraine 2015" CACIB Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) Excellent, CAC-J, BIS-II breeding group (with Brendan, Grant and Faina), Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine
10. 14.06.15 Italy Milan World Dog Show 2015 WDS Catherine Lebret (Belgium) Excellent 6 among 21 juniors
11. 28.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2015 CACIB Monika Blaha (Austria) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS breeding group
12. 29.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2015 CACIB Igor Semenenko (Ukraine) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS breeding group
13. 30.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Sofia Kyivska 2015 CACIB Anne Sume (Estonia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIS breeding group, Champion of Ukraine
14. 05.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2015 CACIB Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, BIS-II breeding group (with Oduvan and Grant)
15. 06.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2015 CACIB Olga Dolejsova (Czech) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS-II breeding group (with Oduvan and Grant)
16. 23.04.16 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2016 CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS-III breeding group
17. 24.04.16 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2016 CACIB Rony Doedijns (Netherlands) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS breeding group
18. 07.05.16 Ukraine Lviv "Lemberg Cup 2016" CACIB Anna Rogowska (Poland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
19. 08.05.16 Ukraine Lviv "Galychina Cup 2016" CACIB Zaza Omarov (Georgia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20. 02.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2016 CACIB Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Oryna, Jam)
21. 03.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2016 CACIB Tiina Taulos (Finland) Excellent, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Oryna, Jam)
22. 04.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Sophia Kyivska 2016 CACIB Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Oryna, Jam)
23. 24.08.17 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2017 CACIB Tatjana Urek (Slovenia) Excellent 3
24. 27.08.17 Ukraine Kyiv Euro Dog Show 2017 EDS Laurent Pichard (Switzerland) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS breeding group

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. Z-2 04.10.16 1 2 Frizzled Life Coline International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Montenegro; CH Ukraine, Latvia, Slovenia; Ukrainian Bichon Club Hope; Grand Prix Slovakia winner Liudmyla Piatygina