+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Raspberry Jam ("Джем")

15.05.15

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Иоланта Остатнигрош, Москва - Владивосток, Россия

 

 

Родословная

 

Frizzled Life Brendan ("Брендан")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine, JGrCH Ukraine; CH Montenegro; GrCH Montenegro; BBB in Ukraine; СН Lithuania; СН Ukraine ; JCH Russia; CH Slovakia; CH Slovenia; JCH Slovenia; Slovenian Junior Winner; Vice JWW 2013; Ukrainian Bichon Club JCH; CH Belarus; Grand Champion of Ukraine; Super Grand Champion of Ukraine;
Frizzled Life Robin ("Робин") Musicbox Rhyme N' Reason ("Коди")
Frizzled Life Linda ("Линда")
Frizzled Life Ingrid ("Ингрид") Jitterbop No Mercy ("Мерсу")
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
Frizzled Life Evelina ("Эвелина")
JCH Ukraine;
Musicbox Rhyme N' Reason ("Коди")
CH Manoir's Shot In The dark
CH Risgae's Dazzling Darla Hood
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
CH PaRay's Propaganda
PaRay's Panna

 

Титулы

 

Junior Champion of Ukraine; Champion of Ukraine; Champion of Moldova; Grand Champion of Moldova; Champion of Estonia; Champion of Latvia;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 28.05.16 Ukraine Vasilkov Vasilkov Cup 2016 CAC Ilana Shalata-Simkina (Ukraine) Excellent 2
2. 02.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2016 CACIB Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Orest, Oryna)
3. 03.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2016 CACIB Tiina Taulos (Finland) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-IV-junior, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Orest, Oryna), Junior Champion of Ukraine
4. 04.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Sophia Kyivska 2016 CACIB Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Orest, Oryna)
5. 03.12.16 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2016 CACIB Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC
6. 04.12.16 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2016 CACIB Robert Kubes (Czech) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Ukraine
7. 08.04.17 Moldova Kishineu 3 * International Dog Shows CACIB Denis Kuzelj (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Moldova
8. 09.04.17 Moldova Kishineu 3 * International Dog Shows CACIB Olga Romanova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC, Grand Champion of Moldova
9. 07.05.17 Ukraine Kyiv Star show 2017 CAC Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, Best male
10. 24.08.17 Ukraine Kyib Ukraine 2017 CACIB Tatjana Urek (Slovenia) Excellent, R-CAC
11. 27.08.17 Ukraine Kyiv Euro Dog show 2017 EDS Laurent Pichard (Switzerland) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS breeding group
12. 21.10.17 Russia Moscow National Dog Show CAC Inna Begma (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II
13. 21.10.17 Russia Moscow National Dog Show CAC Alla Filatova (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-II
14. 10.11.17 Germany Leiptsig World Dog Show 2017 WDS Chan Weng Woh (Malaisia) Excellent
15. 19.11.17 Russia Moscow Russia 2017 CACIB Laurent Heinische (Luxemburg) Excellent 2
16. 24.11.17 Poland Kielce 12 Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych CACIB Kielce 2017 CACIB Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) Excellent, R-CAC, R-CACIB
17. 30.12.17 Russia Moscow National dog show CAC Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III
18. 30.12.17 Russia Moscow National dog show CAC Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III
19. 13.01.18 Estonia Tartu National dog show CAC Brigita Kremser (Slovenia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III, Champion of Estonia
20. 14.01.18 Estonia Tartu National dog show CAC Svante Frisk (Sweden) Excellent, CAC, Best Male
21. 20.01.18 Latvia Daugavpils National Dog show CAC Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-IV, Champion of Latvia

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик