+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Santa ("Санта")

08.12.10

 

 

Родословная

 

Jitterbop No Mercy ("Мерсу")
JCH Ukraine; JCH Slovenia; JCH Russia; JCH Moldova; CH Moldova; JCH Latvia; JCH Luxemburg; CН Russia; CH Ukraine; CH Bullgarian Club; CH Bulgaria; GCH Bulgaria; CH Macedonia; CH Serbia; CH Balkan ; CH Latvia; Belgium Winner; CH Belarus ; CH Lithuania; CH Estonia; CH Baltic countries; CH Hungary; International Champion;
CH PaRay's Pure Thrill Paray's Pantomime
Paray's White Pepper
JV-04 Jitterbop Miss U So Much Yoannewyn R Chee At Jitterbop
CH Jitterbop Ladies First
Frizzled Life Demi ("Деми")
International Champion; JCH Moldova, Ukraine; CH Moldova, Bulgaria, Ukraine, Russia, Belarus, Serbia; Grand CH Bulgaria; Balkan CH; Grand CH Ukraine;
Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
CH PaRay's Paragon
CH PaRay's Anastasia
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
CH PaRay's Propaganda
PaRay's Panna

 

Титулы

 

International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; СН UKU; Vitaz Slovenska; Ukrainian Bichon Club CH; JCH Belarus; CH Croatia; СН Eurasia (3); СН Hungary; СН Latvia; Latvian Winner 2014; CH Lithuania; CH RKF (3); CH Russia; JCH Slovenia; CH Slovenia; Slovenian Winner; BBB in Ukraine; GrCH Ukraine; Res.BIS-puppy at EDS 2011; Vice EW 2012; Vice EW 2013; Vice WW 2012; CH Belarus; Super Grand Champion of Ukraine;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 28.08.11 Czech Mlada Boleslav InterDog Bohemia CACIB Bozena Ovesna (Czech) Very Promising, BOB-P, BIS-IV-puppy
2. 04.09.11 Netherlands Leeuwarden Euro Dog Show CACIB Sean Delmar (Ireland) Very Promising, BOB-P, BIS-II puppy of the day
3. 17.09.11 Ukraine Zaporizhia Zaporizhska Sich 2011 CACIB Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-J-III
4. 18.09.11 Ukraine Zaporizhia Zaporizhia 2011 CACIB Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-J-III, BOB, BIG-IV
5. 25.09.11 Ukraine Vinnitsa Vinnitsa Cup CACIB Dominican Shalata (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-III; Junior Champion of Ukraine
6. 27.11.11 Belarus Minsk Autumn 2011 CACIB Zorica Salijevic (Sweden) Excellent, J-CAC, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-J-II, BIG, BIS-IV, Junior Champion of Belarus
7. 11.12.11 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2011 CACIB Yuza Beradze (Georgia) Excellent, J-CAC; BIS in breeder's group
8. 14.01.12 Slovenia Ljubljana CACIB Ljubljana I CACIB Timothy Finney (Ireland) Excellent, CAC-J, Junior Champion of Slovenia
9. 14.01.12 Slovenia Ljubljana Special Club Show for Toy breeds and Poodles CAC Arne Foss (Norway) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
10. 24.03.12 Russia Moscow Eurasia - I CACIB Nenad Davidovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
11. 25.03.12 Russia Moscow Eurasia - II CACIB Ana Mesto (Spain) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Russia, Champion of Eurasia, Champion of RKF
12. 21.04.12 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2012 CACIB Monique Van Brempt (Belgium) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, BIS breeding group
13. 22.04.12 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2012 CACIB Lessy Chistyakova (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III, Champion of Ukraine, BIS-II breeding group
14. 19.05.12 Austria Salzburg World Dog Show CACIB Laurent Pichard (Switzerland) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
15. 26.05.12 Ukraine Kyiv Acana Cup CAC Alberto Cuccilato (Italy) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II
16. 20.07.12 Slovakia Velka Ida Dog Festival CAC Patricia Dankova (Slovakia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, Vitaz Slovenska
17. 22.07.12 Slovakia Velka Ida Dog Festival CACIB Tijana Konrad (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
18. 26.07.12 Croatia Split 4 Summer Night Shows CAC Knut Sigurd Wilberg (United Kingdom) Excellent, CAC, BOB
19. 27.07.12 Croatia Split 4 Summer Night Shows CACIB Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20. 28.07.12 Croatia Split 4 Summer Night Shows CAC Hans van den Berg (Netherlands) Excellent, CAC, BOB
21. 29.07.12 Croatia Split 4 Summer Night Shows CACIB Boris Spoljaric (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Croatia
22. 25.08.12 Hungary Debrecen Debrecen CACIB CACIB Gabriel Valdez (Columbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
23. 26.08.12 Hungary Debrecen Debrecen CACIB CACIB Gyula Sarkozi (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Hungary
24. 23.09.12 Ukraine Vinnitsa International Dog Show CACIB Anatoliy Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
25. 07.10.12 Romania Bucharest Euro Dog Show 2012 EDS Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
26. 08.12.12 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2012 CACIB Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BIS-II breeding group; BIS-III in brace competition (with Uma)
27. 09.12.12 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2012 CACIB Manola Poggesi (Italy) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BIS breeding group
28. 09.12.12 Ukraine Kyiv 1st Championship of Ukrainian Bichon Frise Club Club champion Roberto Schill (Romania) Excellent, Club champion, BOB
29. 09.12.12 Ukraine Kyiv Parade of Champions Roberto Schill (Romania) BIG-II
30. 12.01.13 Slovenia Ljubljana Ljubljana - I CACIB Karin Bernardis (Austria) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Slovenia
31. 13.01.13 Slovenia Ljubljana Ljubljana - II CACIB Miroslav Zidar (Slovenia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Slovenian Winner, Crufts Qualification
32. 23.03.13 Russia Moscow Eurasia - 1 CACIB Liliane De Ridder-Onghena (Belgium) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Russia, Champion of Eurasia, Champion of RKF
33. 24.03.13 Russia Moscow Eurasia - 2 CACIB Annukka Paloheimo (Finland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Russia, Champion of Eurasia, Champion of RKF
34. 20.04.13 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2013 CACIB Svend Lovenkjaer (Denmark) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIS-IV in brace competition (with Uma)
35. 21.04.13 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2013 CACIB Walter Jungblut (Germany) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BIS-III in brace competition (with Uma); BIS-III breeding group
36. 28.04.13 Ukraine Chernigiv Chernigiv Cup 2013 CAC Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, Best male
37. 18.05.13 Hungary Budapest Word Dog Show 2013 WDS Silvie Desserne (France) Excellent 2
38. 01.06.13 Ukraine Vasilkov Vasilkov Cup 2013 CAC Zlatina Davidovska-Tsvetkova (Bulgaria) Excellent 2
39. 09.06.13 Ukraine Poltava Ltava 2013 CAC Ekaterina Bauzhes (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
40. 01.09.13 Switzerland Geneve Euro Dog Show EDS Boris Chapiro (France) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
41. 19.10.13 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv Meetings 2013 CAC Oliver Simon (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-IV
42. 14.12.13 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2013 CACIB Vija Klucniece (Latvia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV; BIS breeding group; Grand Champion of Ukraine
43. 15.12.13 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup 2013 CACIB Nadezhda Klirova (Czech) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB; BIS-III breeding group
44. 15.12.13 Ukraine Kyiv Parade of Champions Galina Zhuk (Belarus) & Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) Zhuk selected to 3 best dogs in group, Urosevic selected to 8 best dogs in final
45. 09.02.14 Estonia Tallinn Tallinn Winter Cup 2014 CACIB Tiina Taulos (Finland) Excellent, R-CACIB
46. 22.03.14 Latvia Riga Latvian Winner 2014 CACIB Silvie Desserne (France) Excellent, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Latvian Winner, Champion of Latvia
47. 23.03.14 Latvia Riga International Dog show CACIB Jean-Francois Vanaken (Belgium) Excellent, CQ, R-CACIB
48. 26.04.14 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2014 CACIB Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV, BIS-breeding group
49. 27.04.14 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2014 CACIB Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) Excellent, R-CAC, BIS-II-breeding group
50. 31.05.14 Slovakia Nitra Grand Prix Slovakia 2014 CACIB Edita Kralova (Slovakia) Excellent, R-CAC
51. 01.06.14 Slovakia Nitra Derby Winner show 2014 CACIB Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
52. 07.06.14 Croatia Umag CACIB Umag CACIB Ivana Bakal (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
53. 08.06.14 Croatia Umag CACIB Umag CACIB Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (Spain) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
54. 14.06.14 Austria Klagenfurt Doppel CACIB Klagenfurt CACIB Peter Machetanz (Germany) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV
55. 15.06.14 Austria Klagenfurt Doppel CACIB Klagenfurt CACIB Hans Hilverda (Netherland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
56. 21.06.14 Slovenia Bled Bled-I CACIB CACIB Metoda Mikuz (Slovenia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
57. 22.06.14 Slovenia Bled Bled-II CACIB CACIB Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
58. 01.08.14 Lithuania Druskininkai Dzukios Vasara 2014 CACIB Vladimir Javorcik (Slovakia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Lithuania
59. 10.08.14 Finland Helsinki World Dog Show 2014 CACIB Andrew Burt (Australia) Very good
60. 06.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Kyivska Rus 2014" CACIB Rafal First (Poland) Excellent, CAC
61. 07.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv "Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2014" CACIB Yolanda Nagler (Israel) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Faina and Brendan)
62. 01.03.15 Belarus Minsk Cup of Belarus CACIB Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Belarus

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. G-2 24.01.13 1 0 Frizzled Life Linda International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Russia, Slovenia; CH Ukraine, Poland, Russia, Slovakia, Czech, Slovenia, Croatia; Belgium Winner 2010 Liudmyla Piatygina
2. I-2 07.07.13 1 2 Frizzled Life Uma JCH Ukraine, Slovenia, GrJCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; Ukrainian Bichon Club CH; UKU Champion Liudmyla Piatygina
3. U-2 16.09.15 0 2 Frizzled Life Linda International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Russia, Slovenia; CH Ukraine, Poland, Russia, Slovakia, Czech, Slovenia, Croatia; Belgium Winner 2010 Liudmyla Piatygina
4. V-2 02.10.16 2 1 Frizzled Life Oryna JCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; UKU Champion Liudmyla PIatygina
5. X-2 27.07.16 1 1 Frizzled Life Yuka JCH Ukraine, Croatia; Vitaz Slovenska Mladych; CH Ukraine Liudmyla Piatygina