+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Udacha ("Удача")

16.09.15

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Ирина Плеханова, Барнаул, Россия

 

 

Родословная

 

Frizzled Life Santa ("Санта")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; СН UKU; Vitaz Slovenska; Ukrainian Bichon Club CH; JCH Belarus; CH Croatia; СН Eurasia (3); СН Hungary; СН Latvia; Latvian Winner 2014; CH Lithuania; CH RKF (3); CH Russia; JCH Slovenia; CH Slovenia; Slovenian Winner; BBB in Ukraine; GrCH Ukraine; Res.BIS-puppy at EDS 2011; Vice EW 2012; Vice EW 2013; Vice WW 2012; CH Belarus; Super Grand Champion of Ukraine;
Jitterbop No Mercy ("Мерсу") CH PaRay's Pure Thrill
JV-04 Jitterbop Miss U So Much
Frizzled Life Demi ("Деми") Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
Frizzled Life Linda ("Линда")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Croatia; Belgium Winner 2010; CH Czech; CH Poland; CH Russia; JCH Russia; CH Slovakia; CH Slovenia; JCH Slovenia; CH Ukraine;
Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
CH PaRay's Paragon
CH PaRay's Anastasia
Snowolf's Viva Finlandia ("Сиру")
MultiCH Jitterbop After Me Please
CH FIN Snowolf's Miss Mystery

 

Титулы

 

Junior Champion of Kazakhstan; Junior Champion of Russia; Junior Champion of Azerbaijan; Junior Kaspian Winner; Champion of Russia; Champion of Kazakhstan; Champion of Kirgyzstan; Champion of Uzbekistan; RKF Champion;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 17.04.16 Russia Barnaul Asia 2016 CAC Larisa Kizina (Russia) Very promising, Best puppy, BIS-II-puppy
2. 30.04.16 Russia Biysk Regional Dog show CAC Very promising, Best puppy, BIS-III-puppy
3. 30.04.16 Russia Biysk Regional Dog show CAC Very promising, Best puppy
4. 08.05.16 Russia Novosibirsk Regional RFLS Dog show CAC Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Very Promising, Best Puppy, BIS-III-puppy
5. 16.07.16 Russia Novosibirsk Siberian Cup CACIB Dmitriy Prozorov (Moscow, Russia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-III-Junior
6. 13.08.16 Russia Barnaul CAC Valeria Rakuta (Novosibirsk, Russia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-Junior
7. 14.08.16 Kazakhstan Ust-Kamenogorsk Belovodie Stars 2016 CACIB Viacheslav Verbitskiy (Belarus) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, Junior Champion of Kazakhstan
8. 22.10.16 Russia Novosibirsk Center of Derzhava CAC Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG, BIS
9. 11.11.16 Azerbaijan Baku Kaspian Winner 2016 CACIB Svetlana Radiuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG, Junior Champion of Azerbaijan, Junior Caspian Winner
10. 18.12.16 Russia Novosibirsk Candidate to Federation champion dog show CAC Yulia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Excellent, CAC, Candidate to Federation Champion, BOB, BIG-III
11. 22.01.17 Russia Novosibirsk "Winter Meetings" All-Russian all-breed dog show CAC Yulia Lakatosh (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II, Candidate to RFLS Champion, Champion of Russia
12. 29.01.17 Russia Novosibirsk Christmas Meetenigs CAC Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III
13. 05.02.17 Russia Novosibirsk Day of dog lovers CAC Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II
14. 12.02.17 Russia Novosibirsk National Dog Show CAC Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III, RKF Champion
15. 01.04.17 Kazakhstan Almaty Semirechie 1-2017 CACIB L. Erdos (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
16. 02.04.17 Kazakhstan Almaty Semirechie 2-2017 CACIB Vaczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Kazakhstan
17. 08.04.17 Kirgyzstan Bishkek Constellation of Asia 1-2017 CACIB Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
18. 09.04.17 Kirgyzstan Bishkek Constellation of Asia 2-2017 CACIB Igor Selimovic (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Kirgyzstan
19. 15.04.17 Uzbekistan Tashkent Eastern Fairy Tale 2017 CACIB Dupas Zh (France) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
20. 16.04.17 Uzbekistan Tashkent Turkiston 2017 CACIB N. Deschuymere (Belgium) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Uzbekistan

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик