+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Vandy ("Венди")

21.05.16

Заводчик:

 Людмила Пятыгина

Владелец:

 Алина Огрызько, Киев

 

 

 

Родословная

 

Frizzled Life Santa ("Санта")
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; СН UKU; Vitaz Slovenska; Ukrainian Bichon Club CH; JCH Belarus; CH Croatia; СН Eurasia (3); СН Hungary; СН Latvia; Latvian Winner 2014; CH Lithuania; CH RKF (3); CH Russia; JCH Slovenia; CH Slovenia; Slovenian Winner; BBB in Ukraine; GrCH Ukraine; Res.BIS-puppy at EDS 2011; Vice EW 2012; Vice EW 2013; Vice WW 2012; CH Belarus; Super Grand Champion of Ukraine;
Jitterbop No Mercy ("Мерсу") CH PaRay's Pure Thrill
JV-04 Jitterbop Miss U So Much
Frizzled Life Demi ("Деми") Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
Frizzled Life Oryna ("Орыся")
JCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; UKU Champion;
Musicbox Rhyme N' Reason ("Коди")
CH Manoir's Shot In The dark
CH Risgae's Dazzling Darla Hood
Frizzled Life Linda ("Линда")
Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
Snowolf's Viva Finlandia ("Сиру")

 

Титулы

 

Junior European Winner 2017; Junior Champion of Ukraine; Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine; Champion of Moldova; Champion of Ukraine;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 10.06.17 Ukraine Uman Uman CAC CAC Irina Podlozhnaya (Belarus) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB
2. 24.06.17 Ukraine Bila Tserkva Bila Tserkva CAC 2017 CAC Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-II
3. 25.06.17 Ukraine Kyiv Bakkara 2017 CAC Antoan Khlebarov (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-J, BIG, BIS, Junior Champion of Ukraine
4. 27.08.17 Ukraine Kyiv Euro Dog Show 2017 EDS Laurent Pichard (Switzerland) Excellent, CAC-J, Junior European Winner 2017
5. 23.09.17 Ukraine Kremenchug Kremenchug Cup 2017 CAC Anatoliy Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG, BIS
6. 24.09.17 Ukraine Svetlovodsk Svetlovodsk CAC.UA CAC Plamen Cholakov (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-J-III, BIG, BIS-II, Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine
7. 07.10.17 Moldova Kishinev Moldavian Winner CACIB Olga Romanova (Moldova) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
8. 08.10.17 Moldova Kishinev Moldavian Winner CACIB Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, Champion of Moldova
9. 02.12.17 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2017 CACIB Marja Talvitie ( Finland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
10. 03.12.17 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2017 CACIB Nikola Smolic (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Ukraine
11. 24.02.18 Ukraine Odessa Shafir's Memorial CACIB Dolijsova Olga (Czech) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
12. 25.02.18 Ukraine Odessa Odessa Cup CACIB Leos Jancik (Czech) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-IV
13. 28.04.18 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2018 CACIB Cassandre Mattera (France) Excellent
14. 29.04.18 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2018 CACIB Paul Stanton (Sweden) Excellent
15. 02.06.18 Ukraine Vasilkov Vasilkov Cup 2018 CAC Svetlana Radiuk (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III
16. 03.06.18 Ukraine Vasilkov Stugna 2018 CAC Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик