+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Frizzled Life Welta ("Велта")

25.07.16

Заводчик:

 Пятыгина Людмила

Владелец:

 Сорокина Оксана (Баку, Азербайджан)

 

 

Родословная

 

Frizzled Life Grant ("Грант")
International champion; CH Lithuania; CH Belarus; CH Ukraine; Grand CH Ukraine; Super Grand CH Ukraine; Best of the Best of Breed in Ukraine; UKU Champion; UKU Show Champion; Champion of Champions in Ukraine 2014; Champion of Champions in Ukraine 2015;
Frizzled Life Santa ("Санта") Jitterbop No Mercy ("Мерсу")
Frizzled Life Demi ("Деми")
Frizzled Life Linda ("Линда") Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")
Snowolf's Viva Finlandia ("Сиру")
Frizzled Life Evelina ("Эвелина")
JCH Ukraine;
Musicbox Rhyme N' Reason ("Коди")
CH Manoir's Shot In The dark
CH Risgae's Dazzling Darla Hood
Paray's Let It Snow ("Аспен")
CH PaRay's Propaganda
PaRay's Panna

 

Титулы

 

JCH Azerbaijan; K.U.R.A. Champion; Champion of Azerbaijan; Grand Champion of Azerbaijan; Champion of Georgia; Grand Champion of Georgia; Champion of Ukraine; Champion of Russia; RKF Champion; International Champion (C.I.B.);

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 08.12.17 Azerbaijan Baku Caspian Sea Winner 2017 CACIB Ferdinando Asnaghi (Italy) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOS, Crufts Qualification
2. 09.12.17 Azerbaijan Baku Caspian Sea Winner 2017 CACIB Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOS
3. 10.12.17 Azerbaijan Baku Caspian Sea Winner 2017 CACIB Laurent Pichard (Switzerland) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOS, Junior Champion of Azerbaijan
4. 24.05.18 Azerbaljan Baku Land Of Fire 2018 CACIB Juan Naveda (Spain) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft Qualification, KURA Champion, BIG, BIS-II, Champion of Azerbaijan
5. 25.05.18 Azerbaljan Baku Land Of Fire 2018 CACIB Rony Doedijns (Netherland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft Qualification, KURA Champion, BIG
6. 26.05.18 Azerbaljan Baku Land Of Fire 2018 CACIB Peter Rehanek (Czech) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft Qualification, KURA Champion, BIG, BIS-III
7. 27.05.18 Azerbaljan Baku Land Of Fire 2018 CACIB Stelios Makaritis (Greece) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft Qualification, KURA Champion, BIG, BIS-III, Grand Champion of Azerbaijan
8. 24.08.18 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pectoral 2018 CACIB Maite Gonzalbo (Spain) Excellent, R-CAC
9. 25.08.18 Ukraine Kyiv Central and East Europe Cup 2018 CACIB Jose M. Doval Sanchez (Spain) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Ukraine
10. 26.08.18 Ukraine Kyiv Skythian Gold 2018 CACIB Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine) Excellent, R-CAC
11. 22.09.18 Georgia Telavi Georgian Winner 2018 CACIB Ave Marshak (Israel) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, Champion of Georgia
12. 23.09.18 Georgia Telavi Rtveli 2018 CACIB Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Grand Champion of Georgia
13. 11.05.19 Russia Samara Volga - 2019 CACIB Jean-Jacques Dupas (France) Excellnt, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Russia, RKF Champion
14. 12.05.19 Russia Samara Volga - 2019 CACIB Olena Chuyeva (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
15. 23.05.19 Azerbaijan Baku Land of Fore 2019 CACIB Jose Homem De Mello (Portugal) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
16. 24.05.19 Azerbaijan Baku Land of Fore 2019 CACIB Manola Poggesi (Italy) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
17. 25.05.19 Azerbaijan Baku Land of Fore 2019 CACIB Tijana Konrad (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, International Champion
18. 26.05.19 Azerbaijan Baku Land of Fore 2019 CACIB Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик