+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Paray's Tabloid News ("Спенсер")

25.02.06

Заводчики - Patricia Church & Dean Church (США)

 

 

Родословная

 

CH PaRay's Paragon CH Paray's Propaganda CH Paray's Provocative
CH Prancing Full Of Cuddles
CH Paray's Paloma CH Paray's No You Did Not
CH Sterling She's Mine
CH PaRay's Anastasia CH Paray's Propaganda
CH Paray's Provocative
CH Prancing Full Of Cuddles
CH Legend's Clare De Lune
CH Paray's I Told You So
CH Legend's Flame Fatale

 

Титулы

 

International Champion; СН Austria; СН Baltiс; Baltic-Winner; CH Belarus; CH Bulgaria; Bundessieger; CH Estonia; CH Eurasia; European Winner 2008; European Winner 2009; CH Finland; CH Germany club; CH Germany; CH Gibraltar; CH Hungary; Ireland Green Star; CH Ireland; СH Latvia; CH Lithuania; CH Luxemburg; CH Moldova; JCH Moldova; CH Morocco; CH RKF; CH Romania; CH Russia; CH Serbia; CH Slovenia; Ukraine BBB; СН Ukraine; GrCh Ukraine; CH UKU; CH USA; Veteran Champion of Ukraine; Veteran European Winner 2017; European Veteran Winner 2017;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 24.09.06 Slovenia Maribor "CACIB Maribor 2006" CACIB Marina Guidetti (Italy) Very promising, BOB-P
2. 01.10.06 Ukraine Zaporizhya "Zaporizka Sich - 2006" CACIB Karel Horak (Czech) Very promising, BOB-P, BIS-P-IV
3. 12.11.06 Poland Poznan World Dog Show 2006 WDS Elsbieta Junikiewicz (Poland) Very promising, BOB-P
4. 09.12.06 Moldova Kishinev "Winter - 2006" CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, BOB-J, BOB
5. 09.12.06 Moldova Kishinev National Dog Show CAC MD CAC Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) Excellent, CAC, Junior Champion of Moldova
6. 10.12.06 Moldova Kishinev "ZIMA - 2006" CACIB Refet Hadjic (Bosnia & Hercegovina) Excellent, CAC
7. 10.12.06 Moldova Kishinev 9th FCI Group Championship CAC Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-II, Champion of Moldova
8. 26.05.07 Hungary Budapest International Dog Show CACIB Timothy N. Finney (Ireland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
9. 27.05.07 Hungary Budapest International Dog Show CACIB Katalin Radvanszky (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
10. 08.06.07 Croatia Zagreb Euro Dog Show CACIB Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) Excellent 2
11. 23.06.07 Bulgaria Sofia Internationmal Dog Show CACIB Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-II, Champion of Bulgaria
12. 24.06.07 Serbia Sabac Internationmal Dog Show CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG
13. 30.06.07 Ukraine Uzhgorod "Zakarpattya - 2007" CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
14. 14.07.07 Belarus Minsk "Summer of Belarus - 2007" CACIB Elena Levitskaya (Belarus) Excellent
15. 15.07.07 Belarus Minsk "Minsk - 2007" CACIB Vladimir Alexandrov (Russia) Excellent, CAC, Champion of Belarus
16. 03.08.07 Lithuania Palanga "Palangos Summer 2007" CACIB Andrzej Kazmierski (Poland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Lithuania
17. 04.08.07 Lithuania Palanga "Palanga Cup 2007" CACIB Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
18. 11.08.07 Ukraine Lviv International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Istvan Csic (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
19. 25.08.07 Hungary Budapest "Eastern Dog Fest" CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20. 26.08.07 Hungary Budapest "Eastern Dog Fest" CACIB Chang Weng Woh (Malaisia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
21. 15.09.07 Romania Bucurest International Dog Show CACIB Mr. S.V.Sudarsan (India) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Romania
22. 16.09.07 Romania Bucurest International Dog Show CACIB Nikolay Sedyh (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
23. 22.09.07 Gibraltar Gibraltar 26th International Dog Show CACIB Dan Ericsson (Sweden) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Gibraltar
24. 23.09.07 Gibraltar Gibraltar 27th International Dog Show CACIB Hassi Assenmacher Feyel (Germany) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
25. 30.09.07 Russia Moscow Russia 2007 CACIB Lyubov Terentieva (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, RKF Champion, Champion of Russia
26. 13.10.07 Germany Dortmund “Bundessieger Zuchtschau 2007” CACIB Peter Machetanz (Germany) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger, BIG-II
27. 14.10.07 Germany Dortmund “Nationale Zuchtschau 2007” CAC Heidi Kirschbichler (Austria) Excellent, CAC, BOB
28. 20.10.07 Hungary Budapest Budapest CACIB CACIB Kiss Ibolya (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
29. 21.10.07 Hungary Budapest Budapest CACIB CACIB Istvan Csic (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
30. 11.11.07 Latvia Riga Zooexpo - 2007 CACIB Tiina Taulos (Finland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Latvia, Baltic Winner - 2007
31. 01.12.07 Moldova Kishinev Winter - 2007 CACIB Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-II
32. 02.12.07 Moldova Kishinev Zima - 2007 CACIB Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS
33. 02.12.07 Moldova Kishinev IX Group Championship CAC Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Excellent, CAC, BOB
34. 23.02.08 Russia Moscow Eurasia - 1 CACIB Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Eurasia
35. 24.02.08 Russia Moscow Eurasia - 1 CACIB Andreas Schemel (Austria) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Eurasia
36. 08.03.08 Moldova Kishinev Cup Moldova CACIB Denis Kuzelj (Slovenia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
37. 09.03.08 Moldova Kishinev National Dog Show CAC MD CAC Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania) Excellent, CAC, BOB
38. 09.03.08 Moldova Kishinev Martisor CACIB Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
39. 30.03.08 Luxemburg Luxemburg 76th International Dog Show CACIB Espen Engh (Norway) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Luxemburg
40. 05.04.08 Ukraine Kyiv Acana Cup CAC Natalia Kryzhanovskaya (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
41. 26.04.08 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2008 CACIB Lyudmyla Nikitina (Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
42. 27.04.08 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2008 CACIB Walter Jungblut (Germany) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Ukraine
43. 04.05.08 Morocco Marrakesh Marrakesh 2008 CACIB Kari Jarvinen (Finland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS, Champion of Morocco
44. 24.05.08 Finland Hamina Hamina Bastioni CACIB Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (Finland) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III, Champion of Finland
45. 25.05.08 Finland Helsinki Aptus Show CACIB Juha Putkonen (Finland) Excellent
46. 28.06.08 Estonia Pyarnu International Dog Show CACIB Valentina Ivanischeva (St-Peterburg, Russia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV, Champion of Estonia, Baltic countries Champion, International Champion
47. 04.07.08 Sweden Stockholm World Dog Show CACIB Cartledge Liz (England) 2nd Excellent, R-CACIB
48. 05.07.08 Sweden Stockholm Sweden National Specialty CAC Barbara Wood (USA) 3rd Excellent
49. 30.08.08 Hungary Debrecen Eastern Dog Fest CACIB Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Hungary, BIG, BIS-II
50. 31.08.08 Hungary Debrecen Eastern Dog Fest CACIB Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
51. 05.10.08 Hungary Budapest Euro Dog Show 2008 CACIB Istvan Csik (Hungary) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV, European Winner
52. 10.12.08 USA Long Beach Show organized by Kennel Club of Beverly Hills Ms. Virginia L. Lyne (Canada) BOW, BOS
53. 11.12.08 USA Long Beach Show of Los Encinos Kennel Club Ms. Sandra Goose Allen (USA) BOW
54. 12.12.08 USA Long Beach Show of Long Beach Kennel Club Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig (USA) BOW
55. 13.12.08 USA Long Beach AKC / Eukanuba National Championship Mr. Randy E. Garren (USA) -
56. 13.12.08 USA Long Beach Eukanuba World Challenge Mr. Edd E. Bivin (USA) -
57. 05.02.09 USA Phoenix Lost Dutchman Kennel Club Inc. (1) Mrs. Carol Kniebusch Noe Winner
58. 06.02.09 USA Phoenix Lost Dutchman Kennel Club Inc. (2) Mr. Arley D Hussin Winner
59. 07.02.09 USA Phoenix Sahuaro State Kennel Club Inc. (1) Mr.Ralph J (Sonny) Ambrosio Winner
60. 08.02.09 USA Phoenix Sahuaro State Kennel Club Inc. (2) Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman BOW, BOS, Champion of USA
61. 06.03.09 United Kingdom Birmingham Crufts Mrs. C.E.Coxall Third prize in open class
62. 25.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2009 CACIB Annett Bystrup (Denmark) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
63. 26.04.09 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2009 CACIB Rita Reyniers (Belgium) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV, Grand Champion of Ukraine
64. 01.06.09 Ireland Dublin Euro Dog Show 2009 CACIB Ms. Yolanda Nagler (Israel) Excellent, CW, CACIB, Green Star, BOB, Champion of Ireland, European Winner 2009
65. 28.06.09 Czech Brno Intercanis Brno CACIB Ing. Leos Jancik (Czech) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
66. 21.08.09 Austria Wels CACIB Show CACIB Doris Getzinger (Austria) Excellent, CACA, CACIB, BOB
67. 22.08.09 Austria Wels Middle East European Winner CACIB Dr. Andreas Schemel (Austria) Excellent, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Middle East European Winner
68. 23.08.09 Austria Wels OKV Centennial Winner CACIB Brigitte Bregenzer (Austria) Excellent, CACA
69. 10.10.09 Slovakia Bratislava National Dog Show CAC CAC Lyudmyla Nikitina (Russia) Excellent, R-CAC
70. 11.10.09 Slovakia Bratislava World Dog Show CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent
71. 05.12.09 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2009 CACIB Kenneth Edh (Sweden) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS
72. 06.12.09 Ukraine Kyiv Champion of Champions competition Svend Loverkjaer (Denmark), Kenneth Edh (Sweden), Paula Helkien-Lehkonen (Finland) 2nd Vice Champion of Champions
73. 22.05.10 Croatia Umag CACIB Umag CACIB Kitty Sjong (Denmark) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
74. 23.05.10 Croatia Umag CACIB Umag CACIB Marie Petersen (Denmark) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB
75. 29.05.10 Slovenia Portoroz CACIB Portoroz CACIB Ann Ingram (Ireland) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Slovenia
76. 30.05.10 Slovenia Portoroz Alpe Adria Winner CACIB Ana Mesto (Spain) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
77. 06.06.10 Ukraine Kyiv Kyiv Cup CACIB Monique Van Brempt (Belgium) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III
78. 26.06.10 Denmark Herning World Dog Show CACIB Carlos Fernandez-Renau (Spain) Excellent 3
79. 11.12.10 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2010 CACIB Javier Sanchez Fernandez (Spain) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III; BIS in breeder's group; BIS in progeny class
80. 12.12.10 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2010 CACIB Christine Rossier (Swiss) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB; BIS-III in couples (with Linda); BIS-II in breeder's group; BIS in progeny class
81. 12.12.10 Ukraine Kyiv Champion of Champions competition Christine Rossier (Swiss), Javier Sanchez Fernandez (Spain), Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) 2nd Vice Champion of Champions
82. 18.12.10 Belgium Brussels 114th International Dog Show ("Brussels Dog Show") CACIB Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) Excellent, R-CAC, R-CACIB, Brussels Winner
83. 29.01.11 Ukraine Kyiv Acana Cup 2011 CAC Zorica Salijevic (Sweden) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II; BIS-II in couples (with Linda)
84. 02.07.11 Germany Guetzkow Spezialrassehundeausstellung Guetzkow 2011 CAC Jens Bruse (Germany) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIS-III, German Toy Dog Club Champion
85. 03.07.11 Germany Guetzkow Landessiegerausstellung Guetzkow 2011 CAC Angela Starke (Germany) Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIS, Champion of Germany
86. 10.07.11 France Paris World Dog Show 2011 CACIB Denis Kuzelj (Bulgaria) Excellent
87. 17.07.11 Austria Oberwart CACIB Oberwart CACIB Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, Champion of Austria
88. 10.12.11 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivskaya Rus 2011 CACIB Elena Borisova (Belarus) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB; BIS in couples (with Linda); BIS-II in breeder's group; BIS-III in progeny class
89. 11.12.11 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2011 CACIB Yuza Beradze (Georgia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III; BIS in breeder's group; BIS-II in progeny class; BBB, UKU champion
90. 11.12.11 Ukraine Kyiv Champion of Champions competition Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) Was in selection in 9th group
91. 26.04.14 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2014 CACIB Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-veteran
92. 27.04.14 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2014 CACIB Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-II-veteran
93. 06.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2014 CACIB Rafal First (Poland) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS Veteran, Veteran Champion of Ukraine
94. 07.12.14 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2014 CACIB Yolanda Nagler (Israel) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-III Veteran
95. 18.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Golden Gate 2015" CACIB Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-veteran
96. 19.04.15 Ukraine Kyiv "Ukraine 2015" CACIB Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-veteran
97. 28.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2015 CACIB Monika Blaha (Austria) Excellent, Best veteran, BOB, BIS-II veteran
98. 29.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2015 CACIB Igor Semenenko (Ukraine) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS veteran
99. 30.08.15 Ukraine Kyiv Sofia Kyivska 2015 CACIB Anne Sume (Estonia) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-II veteran
100. 05.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv Kyivska Rus 2015 CACIB Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-veteran
101. 06.12.15 Ukraine Kyiv Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2015 CACIB Olga Dolejsova (Czech) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-veteran
102. 23.04.16 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Gate 2016 CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-veteran
103. 24.04.16 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2016 CACIB Rony Doedijns (Netherlands) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-III-veteran
104. 02.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Golden Pektoral 2016 CACIB Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-IV-veteran
105. 03.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Scythian Gold 2016 CACIB Tiina Taulos (Finland) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-IV-veteran
106. 04.09.16 Ukraine Kyiv Sophia Kyivska 2016 CACIB Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) Excellent, Best veteran, BIS-III-veteran
107. 24.08.17 Ukraine Kyiv Ukraine 2017 CACIB Tatjana Urek (Slovenia) Excellent, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran
108. 27.08.17 Ukraine Kyiv Euro Dog Show 2017 EDS Laurent Pichard (Switzerland) Excellent, Best Veteran, BIS-II Veteran, European Veteran Winner 2017

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. 06.06.07 4 0 Diamella Hot Shot FIN MVA Jaana Karenmaa-Nurminen (Finland)
2. 16.06.07 1 1 Jitterbop She Bangs FIN MVA Jaana Kauppinen (Finland)
3. 07.07.07 3 1 Jitterbop When Ever V-04 FIN MVA Jaana Kauppinen (Finland)
4. 19.07.07 1 2 Sempre Libera So So Lady Eeva Simola (Finland)
5. 26.07.07 2 2 Ayuna JCH RUS; CH RUS, RKF, РФОС Svetlana (Krasnodar)
6. D-1 02.09.07 3 2 Paray's Let It Snow JCH MD; CH MD, BY, BL, MC, SRB, RUS; GRAND-CH BL, Balkan CH, Bulgaria Club CH; RKF CH; Eurasia CH Liudmyla Piatygina
7. E-1 21.11.07 0 2 Amilie Du Mas De Mercues JCH UKR, RUS, BY, BL, MC; CH BY, BL, MC, LT, MD, PT, SL, RUS, Cyprus, UKR; GRAND-CH BL, Balkan CH; Aphrodite Winner - 2006 Liudmyla Piatygina
8. 12.12.07 0 4 Elated Dream Heart Lesta Plus Maria Gvozdeva (Odessa)
9. 25.12.07 2 3 Ulibka Fortuni Inostranka Dlya Minimaksa JCH MD, RUS; CH MD, RUS, KAZ, RKF; InterCH Olga Malkova (Nizhniy Tagil, Russia)
10. F-1 11.04.08 1 0 Snowolf's Viva Finlandia JCH MD, LV, BY, RO, SRB, UKR, SL; CH MD, BL, MC, SRB, LV, BY, LT, RO, GI, RUS; GRAND-CH BL, Balkan CH, Bulgaria Club CH; Brussels Winner - 2007 Liudmyla Piatygina
11. G-1 26.05.08 1 2 Jitterbop No Return CH Ukraine, Moldova, Bulgaria, Serbia, Belarus, Russia; RKF CH; Eurasia CH Liudmyla Piatygina
12. 17.07.08 3 2 Bonita-Bianco (Bonnie) JCH Romania; CH Romania Iulia Cote (Romania)
13. 20.09.08 2 2 Merricky Greta Victoria Khrapicheva (Russia)
14. J-1 25.11.08 4 0 Hardy Flsp's Ruby Fizz JCH Moldova, Latvia, Bulgaria, Serbia, Belarus; CH Moldova, Russia, Romania, Ukraine, Morocco, Finland, Hungary Liudmyla Piatygina
15. K-1 08.05.09 1 1 Paray Profiterlos JCH Moldova, Luxemburg, Ukraine, Poland; CH Moldova, Romania, Serbia, Ukraine, Russia Liudmyla Piatygina
16. L-1 18.05.09 1 4 Snowolf's Viva Finlandia International Champion; JCH Moldova, Latvia, Belarus, Romania, Serbia, Ukraine, Slovenia; CH Moldova, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Latvia, Belarus, Lithuania, Romania, Liudmyla Piatygina
17. U-1 29.12.10 2 2 Frizzled Life Ingrid International Champion; JCH Romania, Ukraine; CH Ukraine, Russia, Slovenia, Lithuania, Poland, Romania Liudmyla Piatygina
18. V-1 29.03.11 2 4 Frizzled Life Cuddles Victoria MacNeil, Liudmyla Piatygina
19. Y-1 06.07.11 1 4 Snowolf's Viva Finlandia International Champion; JCH Moldova, Latvia, Belarus, Romania, Serbia, Ukraine, Slovenia; CH Moldova, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Latvia, Belarus, Lithuania, Romania, Gibraltar, Russia, Hungary, Ukraine; GRAND-CH Bulgaria, Balkan CH, Bulgaria Club CH; Brussels Winner - 2007 Liudmyla Piatygina
20. C-2 04.06.12 2 1 Hardy Flap's Ruby Fizz International Champion; JCH Moldova, Latvia, Bulgaria, Serbia, Belarus; CH Moldova, Russia, Romania, Ukraine, Morocco, Finland, Hungary Liudmyla Piatygina
21. 01.07.12 0 2 Tornado Shiv Fistashkovoe Morozhenoe Marina Demidova (Moscow, Russia)
22. K-2 10.11.13 1 0 Frizzled Life Wanda JCH Ukraine, CH Ukraine Liudmyla Piatygina
23. N-2 14.12.13 1 1 Frizzled Life Proud Bonita Irina Ovsepian, Liudmyla Piatygina