+380 50 310 5777 (UA+Viber) - Людмила Пятыгина
+380 50 311 0660 (UA+Viber) - Сергей Пятыгин

Написать нам

Andromeda Aurum ("Рома")

21.11.04 — 10.11.17

Заводчик:

 Елена Савина, Россия

Владелец:

 Борис Гребенников, Украина

 

 

Родословная

 

CH FIN Sugerin Sugar Power CH FIN Sempra Libera Falstaff CH FIN, SWE Brosboy's Maggyver
EUJW, CH FIN, SWE, GER Sempre Libera Bombina D'Bolle
Sugerin Dustfrombrosboy CH FIN, SWE Maclaren's Bruno Thiry
CH FIN, EST Aleksandrian Queen Elisabeth
CH RUS, RKF Hajdu Luki Csopi Jasper Rocky Van Gummi Bear's
CH HUN Tom Rocky Van Gummi Bear's
Pia Van Gummi Bear's
Toretlen Karrier Babylon
Chantily Ernst
Challenger Nicky

 

Титулы

 

JCH Central and East Europe; JCH Romania; CH Moldova; CH Belarus; CH Ukraine;

 

Карьера

 

#

Дата

Страна

Город

Выставка

Уровень

Эксперт

Результат

1. 17.09.05 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Dnepr FCI CACIB CACIB Viktor Shiyan (Ukraine) Excellent, BOB-J, BIS-J-III
2. 18.09.05 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Dnepr CAC CAC Martha Heine (Germany) Excellent, BOB-J
3. 24.09.05 Romania Arad Expozitie De Club Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, BOB-J
4. 24.09.05 Romania Arad Cupa Europei Centrale Si De Est CACIB Tatjana Urek Excellent, BOB-J, Junior Champion of Central and East Europe, Junior Champion of Romania
5. 25.09.05 Romania Arad Campionatul Romaniei CACIB Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
6. 02.10.05 Ukraine Zaporizhya "Zaporizka Sich - 2005" CACIB Тамара Сармонт Excellent, BOB-J, BIS-J-III
7. 06.11.05 Ukraine Donetsk "Международная выставка собак всех пород" CACIB Чистякова Л.Г. Excellent, BOB-J
8. 10.12.05 Hungary Budapest "Budapest Derby", "Champion of Champions" Banhidi Palne (Hungary) Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J
9. 17.12.05 Finland Helsinki "Winner-2005" CACIB Lis Stannard (GB) Very good
10. 18.12.05 Finland Helsinki "Nordic Winner 2005" CACIB Torbjorn Skaar Ruotsi Very good
11. 05.03.06 Ukraine Donetsk "Кубок Маслакова - 2006" CAC Крыжановская Н.А. Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS
12. 11.03.06 Moldova Kishineu "International Dog Show CACIB FCI" CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Moldova
13. 12.03.06 Moldova Kishineu "International Dog Show CACIB FCI" CACIB Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB
14. 02.04.06 Belarus Minsk "International Dog Show CACIB FCI" CACI B Dr. M. Urosevic Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Belarus
15. 29.04.06 Ukraine Kyiv "Кубок Мэра Киева - 2006" CACIB Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS
16. 30.04.06 Ukraine Kyiv "Украина - 2006" CACIB, Юниор-дерби Dipling Boris Spoljaric (Croatia) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of Ukraine
17. 09.09.06 Hungary Kecskemet International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Jean-Jacques Dupas (France) Excellent, R.CAC, R-CACIB
18. 10.09.06 Hungary Kecskemet International Dog Show CACIB FCI CACIB Heidi Kirschbichler (Austria) Excellent, R.CAC, R-CACIB
19. 01.10.06 Ukraine Zaporizhya "Zaporizka Sich - 2006" CACIB Karel Horak (Czech) Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Пометы

 

#

Помет

Дата

Кобели

Суки

Мать/Отец

Титулы

Заводчик

1. A-1 25.06.06 2 2 Gizmo's Rikitikitavi Inter CH, Champion of 16 countries Liudmyla Piatygina
2. C-1 25.06.07 3 3 Jitterbop No Mercy International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Slovenia, Russia, Moldova, Latvia, Luxemburg, Belarus; CH Moldova, Russia, Ukraine, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Latvia, Belarus, Lithuania, Estonia, Hungary; GrCH Bulgaria, Balkan CH, Baltic CH, Bulgaria Club CH; Belgium Winner 2007; Austrian Bundessieger 2007 Liudmyla Piatygina
3. H-1 28.06.08 1 0 Jitterbop No Mercy International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Slovenia, Russia, Moldova, Latvia, Luxemburg, Belarus; CH Moldova, Russia, Ukraine, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Latvia, Belarus, Lithuania, Estonia, Hungary; GrCH Bulgaria, Balkan CH, Baltic CH, Bulgaria Club CH; Belgium Winner 2007; Austrian Bundessieger 2007 Liudmyla Piatygina